2019 Men's League

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Donald Gennaro6-1-00630133.7156
2Lex Murphy6-1-00542141.3143
3Dr. Alan Grant5-2-00189135.4102
4Dr. Ian Malcolm4-3-00189138.3111
5Dr. Ellie Sattler4-3-0011591.6109
6Ray Arnold3-4-007297.195
7Mr. D.N.A2-5-005871.694
8Dr. Henry Wu2-5-004489.781
9Dennis Nedry2-5-003069.280
10John Hammond1-6-001273.959