2019 Thursday Co-Ed Advanced

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Forrest Woodbush7-0-00682105.8172
2Momma Ida6-1-00452111.2143
3Spot6-1-0017462.1132
4Thunderclap4-3-00112121.594
5Poppa Henry3-4-0075112.089
6Nash & Ramsey2-5-0063107.684
7Butch2-5-0061119.182
8Buck2-5-005898.187
9Libby2-5-003981.082
10Arlo1-6-003790.173