2019 Tuesday Co-ed Rec

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Iguanodon6-1-00470108.0170
2Diplodocus6-1-00404124.4141
3Apatosaurus5-2-00314167.0114
4Bambiraptor6-1-00295133.9123
5Coelophysis5-2-00284114.0127
6Carnataurus6-1-00272110.6126
7Giganotosaurus3-4-00164123.6108
8Velociraptor4-3-0012580.4117
9Tyrannosaurus3-4-00123118.5108
10Stegosaurus3-4-009497.198
11Allosaurus4-3-008683.7102
12Megalosaurus3-4-0081107.289
13Spinosaurus3-4-006593.189
14Minmi3-4-0064107.287
15Giraffatitan2-5-0058112.983
16Triceratops2-5-0052118.474
17Parasaurolophus2-5-002960.376
18Ankylosaurus2-5-002972.378
19Baryonyx1-6-002057.172
20Albertosaurus1-6-001973.071