2019 Tuesday Co-ed Rec

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Diplodocus6-0-00674110.9160
2Carnataurus6-0-00512131.2138
3Iguanodon5-1-00510115.4178
4Coelophysis4-2-00281127.3123
5Bambiraptor5-1-00257142.6115
6Giganotosaurus2-4-00179177.098
7Apatosaurus4-2-00173102.6110
8Stegosaurus2-3-00143155.196
9Spinosaurus3-3-00106121.794
10Megalosaurus3-3-00105104.2101
11Minmi3-3-0086120.891
12Tyrannosaurus2-4-007599.697
13Velociraptor3-3-007253.2114
14Allosaurus3-2-006565.6101
15Triceratops2-4-0058115.675
16Giraffatitan1-5-0041122.574
17Parasaurolophus2-4-003472.574
18Baryonyx1-5-002251.776
19Ankylosaurus1-5-002169.971
20Albertosaurus1-5-001757.674