2019 Masters League

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Aladar7-0-0047294.1155
2Barney6-1-0028690.8136
3Baby Sinclair6-1-0020967.8149
4Little Foot3-4-00123127.097
5Yoshi4-3-00119104.0104
6Glump3-4-0098138.486
7Theodore Rex2-5-006590.292
8Grimlock2-5-004997.476
9Buddy1-6-003291.073
10Godzilla1-6-002194.266