2019 Masters League

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Aladar9-2-00344122.7140
2Baby Sinclair9-2-00332133.2136
3Barney9-2-00287122.4126
4Little Foot5-6-00136124.9100
5Glump7-4-0012391.5107
6Yoshi5-6-008698.497
7Theodore Rex4-7-007587.696
8Godzilla3-8-003180.375
9Grimlock2-9-003183.772
10Buddy2-9-002674.573