2018 Fall League

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Tryhard2-0-00129137467.3333
2BreakFast W/ Screwdrivers2-0-00100987368.0311
3THIS IS NOT A GAME2-0-002176129.8216
4Grass Monkeys2-0-001455109.5175
5Business Casual2-0-001160269.3144
6South Squall B1-1-0010451354.884
7DISCpicable Me1-1-00762952.270
8Zimzallabim2-0-00645112.0147
9Fireball Island2-0-00441129.3133
10Hot Breath2-0-00407108.2150
11Spirit hug1-1-00405225.5141
12Rough Sox2-0-0037440.3236
13Sweet Addiction1-1-00278293.2100
14Moonshiners1-1-00233413.385
15Fake News Team1-1-0022493.5150
16This N That1-1-00202321.485
17Dirt2-0-0020068.8127
18Discl3xia1-1-00194194.7100
19Oops!1-1-00180158.6105
20ZU-BETCHA2-0-0018061.8127
21The Golden Hind1-1-00166132.4114
22Not Sure Yet1-1-00124163.290
23Flame2-1-0011581.3104
24Triple Plaid1-1-0010979.8108
25Oedipus and the Mama's Boys1-1-0096120.895
26Unicorn Apocalypse2-0-009621.0157
27Figglebottom0-2-0080234.278
28Yetis1-1-007332.6136
29Hucks and Kisses0-2-0071363.769
30Good Will Hucking0-2-0067156.682
31Smokin' Pixies1-1-004654.295
32Dangerous Curves 1-1-004579.280
33Papal Addiction0-1-104072.586
34Cash Rules Everything Around Me (C.R.E.A.M.)0-2-0038164.269
35Mustache Militia0-2-0033136.370
36Mothership Connection0-1-103366.585
37Flutterguts1-2-002663.879
38Vintage Plaid1-1-002631.595
39Kirby Huckit1-1-002132.476
40Autumn Nomads0-2-002049.383
41Risk it for the Biscuit0-2-001334.480
42DiscContinued1-1-00810.181
43Big Bad Wood1-1-0074.8136
44Aging Safari0-2-002748.030
45Wombat Dart CLub0-2-002151.843
46Huck, Huck, Gray Duck0-2-00020.437
47A Team Has No Name0-2-00016.230