2018 Fall League

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Moonshiners7-1-002038727.6144
2Tryhard5-2-001395668.1137
3Fake News Team4-4-001149673.7132
4Spirit hug4-3-00967575.6115
5Big Bad Wood5-3-00900500.0126
6Kirby Huckit4-4-00698704.0101
7South Squall B3-3-00629530.397
8Triple Plaid5-2-00624445.9109
9This N That7-2-00594293.6127
10The Golden Hind6-2-00444193.4130
11Grass Monkeys4-4-00427461.596
12THIS IS NOT A GAME4-4-00373493.188
13Sweet Addiction4-4-00371270.3114
14Fireball Island6-2-00254126.4121
15Unicorn Apocalypse5-4-00229190.0112
16Business Casual4-4-00222323.783
17ZU-BETCHA5-4-00210221.394
18Flutterguts4-4-00204253.594
19BreakFast W/ Screwdrivers4-3-00188117.8125
20Mustache Militia3-5-00173156.9112
21Smokin' Pixies4-4-00116133.494
22Yetis5-2-0010547.1131
23Figglebottom3-5-0098117.1100
24Aging Safari2-5-0094211.268
25Risk it for the Biscuit3-5-0083105.794
26A Team Has No Name3-5-0079116.878
27Dirt5-3-007850.2113
28DiscContinued3-4-006685.686
29Cash Rules Everything Around Me (C.R.E.A.M.)4-5-006661.0105
30Rough Sox4-4-006471.1101
31Discl3xia2-5-0053122.271
32Not Sure Yet4-3-104441.7100
33Zimzallabim4-3-004144.292
34Oops!5-2-002817.3113
35Good Will Hucking3-5-002628.7105
36Wombat Dart CLub3-4-102543.078
37Hucks and Kisses4-4-002422.7104
38Oedipus and the Mama's Boys2-6-002348.883
39DISCpicable Me3-5-002135.975
40Huck, Huck, Gray Duck3-5-001627.285
41Papal Addiction2-4-101523.890
42Vintage Plaid4-4-001512.1106
43Flame3-5-00813.373
44Autumn Nomads3-4-00812.683
45Mothership Connection2-4-10711.094
46Hot Breath2-6-00613.080
47Dangerous Curves 2-5-00412.368