2018 Masters League

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Trustworthy7-1-00401115.6152
2Helpful6-2-00399125.8140
3Courteous7-1-00394134.1133
4Obedient6-2-0015470.6132
5Clean5-3-00152101.4115
6Brave6-2-0013670.6120
7Cheerful3-5-006884.196
8Thrifty2-6-0059122.479
9Friendly2-6-0052140.373
10Loyal2-6-003376.377
11Reverent1-7-0028106.062
12Kind1-7-0027105.769