2018 Masters League

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Trustworthy2-0-004193275.3193
2Courteous2-0-003155288.6166
3Reverent1-0-00615135.9140
4Clean1-1-00197292.080
5Cheerful0-2-001451311.062
6Loyal1-1-00130187.092
7Obedient0-1-0078861.460
8Friendly1-1-007554.9107
9Helpful1-1-006948.6118
10Brave0-1-001872.573
11Kind1-0-00145.5125
12Thrifty0-2-00323.163