2018 Men's League

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Eagle5-0-00130456.4212
2Pixie5-0-0085178.3206
3Second Class4-0-1061088.1220
4Daisy3-2-00155112.7114
5Senior2-3-00123146.5100
6Cadet3-1-109869.7123
7Life2-3-0082161.768
8Junior2-2-106472.2100
9Tenderfoot1-4-0048127.370
10First Class1-3-102571.248
11Star0-5-0020121.962
12Brownie0-5-001382.754