2018 Men's League

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Second Class8-0-101786136.4268
2Eagle7-2-00543178.9140
3Pixie8-1-00530106.6173
4Daisy7-2-00346161.0130
5Life5-4-00115100.3106
6Cadet5-3-10101104.5101
7Junior3-5-109298.3100
8Senior3-6-005997.483
9Tenderfoot2-7-0040100.169
10Brownie3-7-002970.969
11Star1-9-001561.065
12First Class1-7-101361.551