2018 Tuesday Co-ed Rec

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Ultimate Recreation Challenge6-0-002088296.0195
2American Labor5-1-001066314.0137
3Social Butterfly5-1-00948151.2197
4Room Makeover4-2-00615286.4141
5Truth Seeker5-1-00402144.6136
6Voice for Animals3-3-00291294.295
7Science of Style4-2-00186105.8111
8Truck Transportation4-2-0016284.4131
9Senior First Aid2-4-00107145.290
10Leatherwork4-2-009284.1100
11Collage4-2-007969.0104
12Cookie CEO2-4-005386.585
13Basketry3-3-004551.992
14Fingerprinting2-4-004461.790
15Mammal Study2-4-004159.689
16Good Sportsmanship2-4-003475.274
17Nuclear Science1-5-002767.278
18Locavore0-6-0018112.655
19Horsemanship2-4-001133.371
20Troupe Performer0-6-00437.856