2018 Tuesday Co-ed Rec

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Ultimate Recreation Challenge7-0-002871385.6190
2American Labor6-1-001177307.1141
3Social Butterfly5-2-00787260.7162
4Room Makeover5-2-00682281.1142
5Truth Seeker6-1-00354121.2136
6Voice for Animals4-3-00282247.9100
7Science of Style5-2-00246114.0120
8Truck Transportation4-3-0013697.5118
9Leatherwork4-3-008997.595
10Collage4-3-008587.8100
11Senior First Aid2-5-0083140.684
12Basketry4-3-004952.594
13Cookie CEO3-4-004765.889
14Fingerprinting2-5-004475.485
15Good Sportsmanship2-5-004184.277
16Nuclear Science1-6-002867.280
17Mammal Study2-5-002546.983
18Horsemanship3-4-002139.681
19Locavore1-6-001453.262
20Troupe Performer0-7-00637.560