2018 Thursday Co-Ed Advanced

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Savannah Smiles5-0-001177147.3167
2Trios4-1-00227108.4120
3Thin Mints3-2-00208176.198
4Samoas3-2-00164137.2113
5Tagalongs2-3-00145188.195
6Thanks-A-Lot3-2-0014299.3119
7Trefoils2-3-008185.095
8Lemonades2-3-004452.986
9Toffee-tastic1-4-001447.674
10Do-si-dos0-5-00749.864