2018 Thursday Co-Ed Advanced

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Savannah Smiles7-2-00315100.4143
2Thanks-A-Lot7-2-00225101.9135
3Trefoils5-4-00167101.8114
4Trios6-3-00160101.7114
5Thin Mints6-3-00158101.7113
6Samoas5-4-00117100.7110
7Tagalongs3-6-006097.687
8Lemonades3-6-005597.375
9Do-si-dos2-7-003396.573
10Toffee-tastic1-8-001999.962