2017 Fall League

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Moonshiners2-1-002268760.4144
2Discl3xia3-0-001893557.3156
3Business Casual2-1-001526525.7140
4Tryhard2-1-001248832.9111
5Kirby Huckit2-1-001075676.3117
6Old Old Wooden Ship3-0-0062794.2172
7Goldblum Sax2-1-00412246.4115
8THIS IS NOT A GAME2-1-00398361.8100
9Smokin' Pixies1-2-00383506.394
10Triple Plaid1-2-00368289.9108
11Oops!3-0-0032867.6165
12The Walkers1-1-00291368.592
13Aging Safari2-1-00283157.6121
14Flutterguts2-1-0020767.4161
15Hucks and Kisses2-1-00186173.587
16A Team Has No Name2-1-00183238.885
17Not Sure Yet2-1-0017476.6137
18Papal Addiction2-1-0017273.6152
19United Crushers1-1-00164110.2130
20Sweet Addiction2-1-00143121.0102
21ZU-BETCHA2-1-0013967.4148
22Mustache militia2-1-00123111.1102
23Mothership Connection2-1-00106100.8103
24Dangerous Curves2-1-0010168.7110
25Yetis2-1-009375.5109
26Big Bad Wood2-1-007879.7100
27Grass Monkeys1-2-0075100.989
28DiscContinued1-1-005755.8105
29Spirit Hug2-1-005326.4137
30BreakFast with Screwdrivers0-2-0050218.171
31Cash Rules Everything Around Me (C.R.E.A.M.)1-2-004885.287
32Hot Breath0-3-0048142.375
33Dirt1-2-004660.693
34Rough Sox2-1-004463.375
35South Squall B1-2-0043116.265
36Figglebottom0-3-004262.691
37MIAC All-Stars1-2-004249.291
38This N That0-2-0039101.880
39Vintage Plaid2-1-003719.2144
40DISCpicable Me1-1-002626.0104
41Risk it for the Biscuit0-3-001769.672
42Zimzallabim2-1-0086.2100
43Good Will Hucking1-1-0066.595
44Autumn Nomads0-3-00325.060
45Flame0-3-00363.745
46Impractical Huckers0-1-1026.245
47Short Circuit0-2-1029.845
48Oedipus and the Mama's Boys0-3-00012.442