2017 Fall League

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Moonshiners5-2-001463810.0122
2The Walkers4-2-0014521000.1111
3Old Old Wooden Ship5-2-001396653.2127
4Kirby Huckit5-2-001315741.2126
5United Crushers2-4-0012961017.2112
6Tryhard4-3-00941835.5102
7South Squall B4-3-00672484.7110
8Aging Safari5-2-00506214.0131
9Big Bad Wood4-3-00436466.898
10Business Casual5-2-00436225.4114
11Spirit Hug5-2-00417211.0133
12Triple Plaid3-4-00328229.6113
13A Team Has No Name4-3-00292466.083
14THIS IS NOT A GAME3-4-00283369.391
15Grass Monkeys4-3-00248222.097
16Sweet Addiction4-3-00193148.2107
17Flutterguts4-3-00193118.0121
18Discl3xia4-4-00183223.890
19This N That3-4-00182208.596
20Risk it for the Biscuit4-3-00172169.1101
21Smokin' Pixies2-5-00166259.890
22ZU-BETCHA4-3-00146122.5110
23Mustache militia4-3-00142119.9112
24Figglebottom3-4-0011979.2126
25Goldblum Sax2-5-00106175.785
26DiscContinued4-3-009888.5102
27Cash Rules Everything Around Me (C.R.E.A.M.)3-4-0081104.694
28Dirt4-3-007851.2118
29BreakFast with Screwdrivers3-4-006883.496
30Rough Sox3-4-005689.282
31Hucks and Kisses3-4-005166.191
32Yetis4-3-004340.1101
33Oops!5-2-004121.9128
34DISCpicable Me5-2-003614.3130
35Good Will Hucking2-5-003463.483
36Zimzallabim3-3-003239.676
37Not Sure Yet4-3-003027.3104
38Oedipus and the Mama's Boys3-4-002838.598
39Hot Breath4-3-002318.6129
40Papal Addiction3-4-002225.298
41MIAC All-Stars2-5-001926.784
42Vintage Plaid4-3-001514.3106
43Mothership Connection3-4-001223.075
44Dangerous Curves4-3-001210.897
45Flame2-5-00511.176
46Autumn Nomads1-6-0016.667
47Impractical Huckers0-6-1006.039
48Short Circuit1-5-1105.160