2017 Masters League

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Space Ghost3-0-00985152.2155
2Huckleberry Hound4-0-0039470.6150
3Grape Ape2-1-00391215.1116
4Flintstones2-1-0016171.1137
5Jana of the Jungle2-1-0012894.8108
6GoBots2-2-00101122.196
7Scooby Doo2-1-009748.7120
8Snagglepuss1-3-004483.286
9Jonny Quest0-3-0024319.457
10Smurfs0-3-002195.768
11The Jetsons0-3-0012124.457