2017 Masters League

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Huckleberry Hound8-1-00462118.0144
2Space Ghost8-1-00425106.5151
3Grape Ape5-3-00197113.9115
4GoBots5-4-0013299.7114
5Jana of the Jungle5-4-0012298.1107
6Flintstones6-3-0010886.7108
7Smurfs3-5-0085105.593
8Scooby Doo4-5-006488.691
9Snagglepuss2-7-0053110.382
10Jonny Quest1-7-002399.565
11The Jetsons1-8-001883.861