2017 Men's League

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Sunglasses Kid9-0-00522109.7155
2Botnit5-4-00212133.5120
3Megadrive7-2-0019480.5126
4Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs5-4-0016196.5121
5Kalax4-5-0084109.993
6A Space Love Adventure5-4-007683.891
7Muscle1-8-002991.872
8Noir Deco0-9-008108.250