2017 Men's League

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Sunglasses Kid1-0-004805100.0214
2A Space Love Adventure1-0-001093100.0166
3Megadrive1-0-00634100.0150
4Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs1-0-00399100.0136
5Botnit0-1-0025100.073
6Noir Deco0-1-0015100.066
7Muscle0-1-009100.060
8Kalax0-1-002100.046