2017 Men's League

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Sunglasses Kid10-0-00528101.1158
2Botnit6-4-00209112.5127
3Megadrive8-2-0018780.1125
4Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs5-5-0013694.5115
5Kalax5-5-0099115.696
6A Space Love Adventure5-5-008192.891
7Muscle1-9-0029103.070
8Noir Deco0-10-008113.450