2017 Thursday Co-Ed Advanced

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Vector Hold9-0-001514171.8170
2Magic Sword7-2-00469147.0154
3Night Runner6-3-00351180.7128
4Droid Bishop7-2-00284106.8132
5Scattle5-4-00207148.7108
6Cobra Copter7-2-00202106.3118
7Le Cassette5-4-00130133.197
8Danger Mode5-4-0010375.6113
9Palm Highway Chase3-6-006798.690
10Action Jackson4-5-005972.393
11Ex-Machina3-6-0046100.779
12FM Attack2-7-004675.887
13Ogre4-5-004675.987
14D/A/D4-5-004579.579
15Cluster Buster1-8-001758.571
16Let Em Riot0-9-00978.959