2017 Thursday Co-Ed Advanced

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Vector Hold8-0-001758221.9166
2Magic Sword6-2-00734212.9162
3Night Runner6-2-00656233.5144
4Droid Bishop6-2-00301130.2127
5Cobra Copter6-2-00178109.4112
6Danger Mode5-3-0014388.9118
7Scattle4-4-00132119.3100
8Le Cassette5-3-00128103.0105
9Palm Highway Chase3-5-0078105.891
10D/A/D4-4-004869.483
11Action Jackson3-5-004562.590
12Ex-Machina2-6-0043118.774
13Ogre3-5-003872.784
14FM Attack2-6-003659.187
15Cluster Buster1-7-001455.769
16Let Em Riot0-8-00969.860