2017 Thursday Co-Ed Advanced

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Danger Mode1-0-00386410100.0375
2Magic Sword1-0-0055945100.0300
3Action Jackson1-0-004805100.0214
4Vector Hold1-0-00634100.0150
5Droid Bishop1-0-00399100.0136
6Ogre1-0-00267100.0125
7Palm Highway Chase1-0-00267100.0125
8Cobra Copter1-0-00178100.0114
9Le Cassette0-1-0055100.087
10Cluster Buster0-1-0037100.080
11Let Em Riot0-1-0037100.080
12Scattle0-1-0025100.073
13Night Runner0-1-0015100.066
14FM Attack0-1-002100.046
15D/A/D0-1-000100.026
16Ex-Machina0-1-000100.033