2017 Tuesday Co-ed Rec

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Gunship1-0-0055945100.0300
2Dynatron1-0-0013795100.0250
3Timecop 19831-0-0013795100.0250
4Miami Nights 19841-0-003111100.0200
5Betamaxx1-0-002113100.0187
6Trevor Something1-0-001093100.0166
7Scandroid1-0-00634100.0150
8Dance with the Dead1-0-00452100.0140
980s Stallone1-0-00399100.0136
10Carpenter Brut1-0-00359100.0133
11Dan Terminus1-0-00289100.0127
12Gost1-0-00196100.0116
13Highway Superstar1-0-00134100.0107
14VHS Glitch0-1-0074100.093
15Mega Drive0-1-0051100.085
16Mitch Murder0-1-0034100.078
17Robots With Rayguns0-1-0027100.075
18PowerGlove0-1-0025100.073
19Perturbator0-1-0022100.071
20Com Truise0-1-0015100.066
21Arcade High0-1-009100.060
22Futurecop!0-1-004100.053
23Protector 1010-1-003100.050
24Rain Sword0-1-000100.040
25Lazerhawk0-1-000100.040
26Waveshaper0-1-000100.033