2017 Tuesday Co-ed Rec

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Highway Superstar8-1-00854171.5179
280s Stallone8-1-00667150.3166
3PowerGlove7-1-10607156.6153
4Timecop 19837-1-10418200.7122
5Betamaxx7-1-10334149.4130
6Scandroid7-2-00327109.1154
7VHS Glitch6-3-00248135.6117
8Waveshaper7-2-0017690.1129
9Mega Drive6-3-0016992.2127
10Dynatron4-4-10124115.9104
11Gunship4-5-00118116.5107
12Trevor Something4-5-0099132.387
13Com Truise4-5-0098113.894
14Gost4-5-008388.296
15Dance with the Dead4-5-008292.4100
16Miami Nights 19843-5-107489.4102
17Dan Terminus4-5-007160.6107
18Protector 1013-6-006586.792
19Rain Sword3-6-0055128.671
20Lazerhawk3-5-105286.980
21Futurecop!2-6-104487.678
22Carpenter Brut4-5-003551.481
23Mitch Murder1-8-003279.175
24Perturbator1-8-001051.554
25Robots With Rayguns1-7-101056.249
26Arcade High1-8-001069.358