2017 Tuesday Co-ed Rec

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
180s Stallone7-1-00820179.4169
2PowerGlove7-1-00737149.1161
3Highway Superstar7-1-00706159.6178
4Scandroid7-1-0050195.4165
5Betamaxx7-1-00463184.4132
6Timecop 19837-1-00375162.9124
7Waveshaper7-1-00301110.3135
8VHS Glitch5-3-00257160.3113
9Gunship4-4-00203155.4115
10Trevor Something4-4-00139157.790
11Dynatron4-4-00114105.3105
12Mega Drive5-3-0011267.8125
13Dance with the Dead4-4-0010298.0105
14Miami Nights 19843-5-0086105.9102
15Com Truise3-5-0081115.990
16Dan Terminus3-5-007374.8105
17Futurecop!2-6-0061133.376
18Rain Sword3-5-0056116.772
19Gost3-4-005272.789
20Lazerhawk3-5-004783.780
21Protector 1012-6-003356.288
22Mitch Murder1-7-002663.275
23Carpenter Brut2-5-001944.171
24Perturbator1-7-001148.455
25Arcade High1-7-00851.458
26Robots With Rayguns1-7-00646.746