TCUL
Ranking System Explained

WCS Method

Standings*
Winter League Record RRI SOS %
1Ultra Plasma Bear...5-0-0720306.7123
2Grass Monkeys4-1-0683265.6145
3No Ok!4-1-0437215.0125
4Big Bad Wood2-3-0432478.296
5Hope is Not a Str...3-2-0421362.6103
6Winneapolis Minter3-2-0402249.9114
7Rocket2-3-0399327.8115
8HOBO POWER4-1-027844.1206
9Shim Sham Army4-1-025098.6142
10Moonshiners3-2-0214175.0102
11Darth Trump1-4-0137279.783
12Yetis3-2-06950.4113
13Kirby Huck It1-4-059121.672
14Rand University2-3-04243.498
15We're What Willis...4-1-03220.3110
16The Vulvarines1-4-03173.979
17Blizzard Force2-3-01116.180
18Smokin' Pixies1-4-0627.263
19Oops!!1-4-039.269
20Hot Breath0-5-0114.141

* based on regular season games