TCUL
Ranking System Explained

WCS Method

Standings*
Fall League Record RRI SOS %
1 United Crushers5-1-11468678.3129
2Team Tryhard5-2-01456566.5145
3South Squall B4-3-01049569.5127
4Grass Monkeys5-1-11028626.9112
5Sweet Addiction4-3-0869561.8121
6Flying Pandas5-2-0730331.8138
7THIS IS NOT A GAME4-3-0636570.1107
8Pants Party4-3-0624556.9103
9Triple Plaid4-3-0525316.1121
10Summit Ave All Stars4-3-0524449.1104
11Moonshiners3-4-0367482.288
12This N That4-3-0335264.4110
13Big Bad Wood4-3-0297248.6103
14Hammer Time4-3-0275240.5102
15Smokin' Pixies4-3-0254235.189
16Business Casual4-3-0237208.0105
17Oedipus and the M...4-3-0214200.593
18ZU-BETCHA3-4-0185202.5101
19BreakFast with Sc...2-5-0181255.288
20Kirby Huck It2-5-0180290.781
21Rough Sox5-2-015677.9126
22The Jane Fonda Wo...4-3-014795.7132
23Dirt4-3-0141152.989
24Mustache Militia3-4-0124173.886
25Disc Continued4-3-010082.0112
26Papal Addiction3-4-072101.491
27Discl3xia3-4-06880.094
28Quagmire-Cardinal...5-1-16536.2118
29Hot Breath!3-4-05954.6114
30Thundercats4-3-05145.7101
31Average Joes3-4-04870.076
32St. Paul charter5-1-14421.4138
33Yetis3-4-04234.4131
34Short Circuit3-4-03839.395
35MAUL4-3-03220.1115
36Oops!3-4-03141.790
37The Huckstables2-5-03165.577
38Mothership Connec...3-4-03037.6100
39Not Sure Yet3-4-02230.580
40MIAC All-Stars an...3-4-02224.9109
41Spinferno4-3-01716.897
42Deep Dish2-5-01220.287
43Cooper4-4-01213.2107
44AU Gold2-5-0923.761
45Stone Hands2-5-0714.572
46Vintage Plaid2-5-0611.979
47Moose Ultimate So...2-5-0512.458
48Schuler Tree Serv...0-6-0010.220

* based on regular season games