TCUL
Ranking System Explained

WCS Method

Standings*
Co-Ed Rec Record RRI SOS %
1Brienne of Tarth5-0-01590285.1160
2Jorah Mormont5-0-0108669.8197
3Ramsay Bolton4-1-01027269.4143
4Shae4-1-0437217.6121
5Daenerys Targaryen4-1-0362116.6151
6Ygritte3-2-0282185.7111
7Margaery Tyrell3-2-0179101.0138
8Stannis Baratheon4-1-017673.5121
9Jon Snow2-3-0171189.4100
10Sansa Stark3-2-0167140.9100
11Jaime Lannister3-2-0167160.7100
12Melisandre4-1-016774.8120
13Tywin Lannister2-3-0157123.4119
14Joffrey Baratheon3-2-0151123.2103
15Tormund2-3-098148.185
16The Hound2-2-191110.790
17Cersei Lannister3-2-09177.094
18Bran Stark3-2-08578.2108
19Arya Stark2-3-06682.588
20Varys3-2-05646.4110
21Davos Seaworth2-3-05472.895
22Theon Greyjoy1-4-053122.080
23Petyr Baelish2-2-14755.194
24Tyrion Lannister1-4-043121.166
25Hodor1-4-04264.693
26Gendry0-5-038208.366
27Samwell Tarly1-4-03082.079
28Gilly2-3-0819.171
29Bronn0-5-0740.666
30Catelyn Stark0-5-0239.345

Co-Ed Advanced Record RRI SOS %
1Robb Stark6-1-0575197.6143
2Grey Worm4-3-0433200.1133
3Loras Tyrell7-0-0407168.3122
4Oberyn Martell4-3-0358199.1117
5Khal Drogo5-2-0235129.9124
6Talisa Stark5-2-0224104.4122
7Jojen Reed4-3-013384.8122
8Barristan Selmy6-1-013061.3119
9Eddard Stark4-3-011799.2103
10Viserys Targaryen4-3-011470.3122
11Maester Aemon2-5-069128.083
12Ellaria Sand3-4-05376.788
13Jeor Mormont2-5-03864.985
14Olenna Redwyne1-6-03853.992
15The Mountain2-4-02670.875
16Meera Reed1-5-02487.970
17Osha1-6-02088.561
18Robert Baratheon1-6-01167.756

Men's League Record RRI SOS %
1Lady5-0-086076.7208
2Summer2-3-013299.7109
3Grey Wind3-2-082100.095
4Ghost3-2-077100.289
5Nymeria2-3-060101.480
6Shaggydog0-5-035108.373

* based on regular season games