TCUL
Ranking System Explained

WCS Method

Standings*
Winter League Record RRI SOS %
1Ultra Plasma Bear...7-0-02603465.6174
2Winneapolis Minter6-1-01890419.9189
3Hope is Not a Str...5-2-0908385.7132
4Sputnik3-4-0337438.290
5Grass Monkeys2-5-0263320.395
6Big Bad Wood3-4-0208271.190
7a bowl of what?4-3-0202182.1104
8No Ok!4-3-0189173.885
9HOBO POWER6-1-016269.1123
10Boats & Ho Stacks3-4-0147171.592
11Shim Sham Army2-5-0128261.776
12Moist Bandits4-3-05937.1139
13Smoking Pixies5-2-05029.2120
14Kirby Huck It3-4-04861.190
15We're What Willis...4-3-04537.5104
16Moonshiners3-4-04339.2111
17Yetis1-6-01631.778
18Oops!3-4-01121.170
19Game of Throws2-5-0620.463
20Hot Breath0-7-0120.047

* based on regular season games