TCUL
Ranking System Explained

WCS Method

Standings*
Fall League Record RRI SOS %
1Kirby Huck It2-1-043371369.8150
2Dirt3-0-037711049.0152
3Business Casual2-1-01149610.8130
4Grass Monkeys2-0-1904373.3125
5BreakFast with Sc...2-1-0827443.9115
6Summit Ave All Stars3-0-0768227.2138
7Flying Pandas2-1-0713242.1194
8Oedipus and the M...2-1-0705450.4106
9Papal Addiction1-2-0547942.290
10Sweet Addiction2-1-0508214.1134
11 United Crushers2-0-1362240.7110
12Moonshiners2-1-0304235.7105
13AU Gold3-0-027662.0140
14Discl3xia2-1-0228126.2145
15The Huckstables2-1-0228201.690
16South Squall B1-2-0205183.8108
17MAUL2-1-019391.8152
18Smokin' Pixies2-1-0169130.082
19Disc Continued0-3-0166601.575
20Average Joes2-1-016498.9100
21Hammer Time2-1-0119112.697
22Hot Breath!1-2-094124.696
23Team Tryhard2-1-09071.8105
24Mustache Militia1-2-079118.791
25Cooper1-1-07546.1130
26ZU-BETCHA1-2-070109.391
27Pants Party1-2-06373.897
28Triple Plaid1-2-05452.2100
29Oops!1-2-05489.988
30THIS IS NOT A GAME1-2-05398.481
31Mothership Connec...2-1-05039.2112
32Thundercats2-1-04224.3122
33Short Circuit2-1-04218.8125
34Not Sure Yet1-2-04070.983
35Rough Sox2-1-03330.382
36Spinferno2-0-03215.3119
37This N That1-2-03071.079
38The Jane Fonda Wo...1-2-02859.286
39Yetis0-3-02153.781
40Quagmire-Cardinal...1-1-11924.991
41Vintage Plaid1-2-01725.191
42St. Paul charter1-1-11322.983
43Big Bad Wood0-3-01367.164
44Deep Dish1-2-01213.796
45MIAC All-Stars an...0-3-01062.265
46Moose Ultimate So...1-2-01016.270
47Stone Hands0-3-0842.466
48Schuler Tree Serv...0-3-0017.523

* based on regular season games