TCUL
Ranking System Explained

WCS Method

Standings*
Spring League Record RRI SOS %
1Wild & Wooly Tobo...1-0-013795100.0250
2Abyss1-0-02113100.0187
3Steel Dragon 20002-0-0774202.0158
4Full Throttle1-1-0478211.9136
5Dominator1-0-0399100.0136
6Mamba1-0-0222100.0120
7The Voyage1-0-0141100.0108
8The Boss1-0-0134100.0107
9Shivering Timbers0-1-074100.093
10T Express0-1-070100.092
11SpongeBob SquareP...0-1-045100.083
12Hidden Anaconda1-1-03034.686
13Timber Drop0-1-025100.073
14Medusa0-1-04100.053
15Iron Shark0-2-0261.751
16American Eagle0-1-00100.040

* based on regular season games