2019 Fall League

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Wombats2-0-00402812411.9333
2Plastic Surgery2-0-002256205.3186
3Kirby Huckit1-0-001560296.4144
4Hucks and Kisses2-0-00123549.0193
5Yetis2-0-0091140.7214
6This N That1-1-00568224.9140
7Spirit Hug2-0-00567212.6125
8Grass Monkeys2-0-00535248.9118
9MN Spice2-0-00530127.6192
10Mothership Connection1-1-00441439.6111
11The Mighty Hucks1-1-00437711.168
12Meryl Lunch1-0-0038696.7136
13Boxiehouse2-0-00366150.5122
14Saint Mantooth2-0-0033490.9157
15Tryhard1-1-00317240.0120
16Rough Sox1-1-00289231.0110
17Flame1-1-00234149.9111
18Smokin' Pixies1-1-00166171.3100
19Flutterguts1-1-0014989.1122
20Cash Rules Everything Around Me (C.R.E.A.M)1-1-00149147.2110
21Moonshiners0-2-00142264.988
22Vintage Plaid1-1-00140110.0109
23Squall B0-1-00110295.180
24The MUT2-0-0010355.6115
25Business Casual1-1-00100115.796
26Papal Addiction2-0-009322.6141
27THIS IS NOT A GAME1-1-007688.996
28The 'Bone Zone0-2-0072120.889
29The Golden Hind1-1-005261.383
30Autumn Nomads1-1-004950.590
31Zimzallabim 1-1-004749.6100
32Not Sure Yet2-0-00445.4225
33Dirt0-2-0036533.656
34ZU-BETCHA0-2-003595.880
35BreakFast W Screwdrivers2-0-00323.2166
36They See Us Strollin0-2-0026289.440
37Big Bad Wood0-2-0021124.863
38Oedipus and the Mama's Boys0-2-0020106.364
39Hot Breath1-1-001915.5150
40Triple Plaid1-1-001435.968
41Sweet Addiction1-1-001212.7100
42Team Tequila0-2-008330.242
43Unicorn Apocalypse0-2-00823.278
44Huckleberry0-2-00759.548
45Oops!0-2-00469.251
46Mustache Militia0-2-00240.853
47DiscContinued0-2-00027.037
48Wet Mouth Sounds 0-1-00019.813