2019 Fall League

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Saint Mantooth6-1-002618872.8140
2Spirit Hug6-1-002180851.8137
3THIS IS NOT A GAME6-1-001701546.5144
4Moonshiners4-3-001600810.9129
5Kirby Huckit3-3-0013741222.1101
6Tryhard3-4-00838950.298
7The MUT5-2-00836547.0113
8Meryl Lunch4-2-00577285.8136
9Grass Monkeys4-3-00510582.093
10Big Bad Wood3-4-00503609.786
11Sweet Addiction4-3-00473364.8110
12The Golden Hind5-2-00382228.6116
13Boxiehouse4-3-00335205.7114
14Squall B3-3-00333461.487
15Unicorn Apocalypse4-3-00314243.1106
16Triple Plaid3-4-00268387.188
17This N That2-5-00237321.792
18Plastic Surgery3-4-00221264.892
19The 'Bone Zone3-4-00213208.7104
20BreakFast W Screwdrivers4-3-00207138.1109
21ZU-BETCHA3-4-00185159.6117
22Flutterguts3-4-00184160.3107
23Wombats4-3-00169138.8115
24Smokin' Pixies4-3-00160126.5108
25Business Casual2-5-00160272.982
26Cash Rules Everything Around Me (C.R.E.A.M)4-3-00151147.5106
27Not Sure Yet4-3-009796.7105
28Hucks and Kisses4-3-007962.0102
29Rough Sox4-3-006453.5107
30Papal Addiction5-2-005830.7117
31Zimzallabim 4-3-004748.894
32MN Spice5-2-004232.0112
33Mustache Militia2-5-003770.085
34The Mighty Hucks4-3-003440.788
35Yetis2-5-003044.686
36Dirt4-3-002926.298
37Mothership Connection4-3-002823.8107
38DiscContinued3-4-002431.985
39Huckleberry3-4-001721.290
40Vintage Plaid3-4-001314.8105
41Autumn Nomads4-3-001211.1104
42Oops!3-4-001212.2113
43Oedipus and the Mama's Boys1-6-00924.076
44Hot Breath3-4-0044.4115
45Flame2-6-0037.865
46Team Tequila1-6-00210.558
47They See Us Strollin2-5-0014.153
48Wet Mouth Sounds 0-5-0004.229