2019 Men's League

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Donald Gennaro5-1-00613150.2152
2Lex Murphy5-1-00508155.0138
3Dr. Ian Malcolm4-2-00290145.4124
4Dr. Alan Grant4-2-00122112.693
5Dr. Ellie Sattler3-3-00118106.6106
6Ray Arnold3-3-007174.7104
7Mr. D.N.A1-5-005897.286
8Dr. Henry Wu2-4-004573.887
9Dennis Nedry2-4-003067.580
10John Hammond1-5-001474.859