2019 Men's League

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Donald Gennaro8-1-00668110.5167
2Lex Murphy8-1-00502112.8151
3Dr. Ian Malcolm5-4-00150104.7114
4Dr. Alan Grant6-3-00149104.6104
5Dr. Ellie Sattler5-4-00110101.1102
6Ray Arnold4-5-008097.697
7Mr. D.N.A2-7-006094.888
8Dr. Henry Wu3-6-005193.584
9Dennis Nedry3-6-004192.178
10John Hammond1-8-001396.756