2019 Thursday Co-Ed Advanced

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Forrest Woodbush6-0-00688124.6167
2Momma Ida5-1-00428118.2140
3Spot5-1-0019468.5133
4Thunderclap4-2-00140116.0101
5Poppa Henry3-3-00125145.097
6Nash & Ramsey2-4-0096130.590
7Butch2-4-006397.889
8Buck2-4-004773.588
9Libby1-5-001967.472
10Arlo0-6-001879.963