2019 Thursday Co-Ed Advanced

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Forrest Woodbush9-0-00817110.2173
2Momma Ida8-1-00527114.1146
3Spot6-3-00148104.0111
4Thunderclap6-3-00127102.4105
5Nash & Ramsey4-5-009599.597
6Buck3-6-007797.894
7Butch3-6-005095.682
8Poppa Henry3-6-004795.581
9Arlo1-8-003695.473
10Libby2-7-003495.674