2019 Tuesday Co-ed Rec

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Diplodocus6-0-00626103.0160
2Iguanodon5-1-00505114.3178
3Carnataurus6-0-00472121.0138
4Coelophysis4-2-00297134.3123
5Bambiraptor5-1-00263145.7115
6Apatosaurus4-2-00176104.0110
7Giganotosaurus2-4-00171169.598
8Spinosaurus3-3-00107122.594
9Megalosaurus3-3-00105103.6101
10Allosaurus4-2-009575.1108
11Stegosaurus2-4-0093127.290
12Minmi3-3-0077108.491
13Tyrannosaurus2-4-0076101.697
14Velociraptor3-3-007454.7114
15Triceratops2-4-0065128.175
16Giraffatitan1-5-0041121.974
17Parasaurolophus2-4-003371.874
18Baryonyx1-5-002354.376
19Ankylosaurus1-5-002272.971
20Albertosaurus1-5-001859.174