2019 Masters League

TeamRecordForfeitsRRISOS%
1Grimlock2-0-00132459.2214
2Aladar2-0-0056765.6176
3Baby Sinclair2-0-00181117.0110
4Yoshi0-2-00122263.984
5Theodore Rex1-1-009595.9100
6Barney2-0-006822.5129
7Buddy0-2-0063230.773
8Godzilla1-1-0060125.271
9Little Foot0-2-003462.387
10Glump0-2-009120.053